1. KC ASKOE Saalfelden
5760 Saalfelden - Ramseiderstraße 128
Übersicht Bahnen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Administrator
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Räume
Bahn 1
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
July 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
August 2023 - Kegelbahnen - Bahn 3
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
13:00~16:00 PV - Saalfelden / 13.15 bis 16.15
16:30~17:30 U10
17:30~18:30 U14
2
3
10:30~11:30 Herbert
15:00~16:30 Phil
16:30~17:30 Schenk Helmut
17:30~18:30 Horvath Robert
18:30~19:30 Andy
4
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teachers
18:00~19:00 Kröll
5
11:30~12:30 Lisa T.
6
7
11:00~13:00 Phil
8
13:00~16:00 PV - Saalfelden / 13.15 bis 16.15
16:30~17:30 Lisa T. U14
17:30~18:30 U 14
18:30~19:30 Schied
9
10
10:30~11:30 Herbert
14:00~15:30 Reinigung
15:30~16:30 Pessenteiner T.
16:30~18:30 Albert
11
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teachers
12
20:30~====> Stelzl
13
14
15
13:00~16:00 PV - Saalfelden / 13.15 bis 16.15
17:30~18:30 U14
19:00~19:30 Leo Feichtner
16
17
10:30~11:30 Herbert
17:30~18:30 Kurt
18:30~19:30 Karin
18
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teachers
18:00~19:30 Hartl AK
19
20
21
15:00~16:30 Phil
16:30~17:30 Karolina U10
18:30~19:30 Leo Feichtner
22
11:30~12:30 Erwin
13:00~16:00 PV - Saalfelden / 13.15 bis 16.15
17:30~18:30 U14
18:30~19:30 Doris
23
24
09:00~10:00 Thomas P.
10:30~11:30 Herbert
17:30~18:30 Karin
18:30~19:30 Andy
19:30~20:30 Kurt
25
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teachers
18:00~19:00 Hartl AK
26
27
28
13:00~14:00 Klimek
16:30~17:30 Emely
29
10:30~11:30 Peßenteiner Thomas
11:30~12:30 Lazlo
13:00~16:00 PV - Saalfelden / 13.15 bis 16.15
16:30~17:30 Florian H.
18:00~18:30 David G. U14
30
31
09:00~10:30 Phil
11:30~12:30 Sandro U10
16:30~17:30 Hannes P.
17:30~18:30 Kurt
18:30~19:30 Irene
19:30~20:30 Kurt
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Technik
Gaeste
Meisterschaft
Verein
Betriebssport
Senioren
Ruhetag
Jugend
Training
Zeige Tag:
Jul 28
|
Jul 29
|
Jul 30
|
Jul 31
|
Aug 01
|
Aug 02
|
[
Aug 03
]
|
Aug 04
|
Aug 05
|
Aug 06
|
Aug 07
|
Aug 08
|
Aug 09
|
Aug 10
Zeige Woche:
Jul 02
|
Jul 09
|
Jul 16
|
Jul 23
|
[
Jul 30
]
|
Aug 06
|
Aug 13
|
Aug 20
|
Aug 27
Zeige Monat:
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
[
Aug 2023
]
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024