1. KC ASKOE Saalfelden
5760 Saalfelden - Ramseiderstraße 128
Übersicht Bahnen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Hilfe
Administrator
Suche:
Unbekannter Benutzer
Räume
Bahn 1
Bahn 2
Bahn 3
Bahn 4
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022 - Kegelbahnen - Bahn 3
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
16:30~17:30 Luisser
18:00~21:00 Vereinsinfoabend
3
10:00~11:00 Simo
15:30~16:30 Elfi
16:30~17:30 Egger Rudi
17:30~18:30 Kurt
18:30~19:30 Andrea
4
12:00~13:00 Schied
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teacher
5
13:30~15:00 Armin
16:30~18:30 SSKV Meisterschaft
18:30~====> Schmidhuber
6
15:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
7
16:30~17:30 Leo Feichtner
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
8
10:30~12:30 Reinigung
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Jugendtraining
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
9
10
10:00~11:00 Herbert
16:30~17:30 Kurt
17:30~19:30 Karin
11
12:00~13:00 Mitteregger Brigitte
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teacher
19:00~====> Bäuerinnen
12
12:30~14:30 SSKV Meisterschaft
18:00~====> Plattenwerfer Niedernsill
13
16:30~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
14
13:30~16:30 PV - Hochfilzen
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
15
12:00~13:00 Teachers
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Jugendtraining
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
16
17
10:00~11:00 Hasi Erwin
11:00~12:00 Sigi
12:00~13:30 Reinigung
18:30~19:30 Franzl Andy
18
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
14:30~16:00 Postsportverein
16:00~17:30 Teacher
18:30~21:30 SSKV Meisterschaft
19
12:30~15:30 BUNDESLIGASPIEL
16:30~18:30 SSKV Meisterschaft
20
09:00~16:00 SSKV LM SPRINT HERREN
16:30~20:00 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
21
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
22
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~17:30 Jugendtraining
18:00~21:30 Betriebssport Meisterschaft
23
18:00~20:30 BSV
24
10:00~11:00 Simo
17:30~18:30 Kurt
18:30~19:30 Andrea
25
13:30~14:30 Stocker Herbert
16:00~17:30 Teacher
19:30~21:30 Seniorenheim Saalfelden
26
15:30~18:30 SSKV Meisterschaft
19:00~====> Mayer
27
09:00~14:30 Salzburger Jugendcup
15:00~21:00 Pinzgauer Einzel
28
13:30~16:30 PV - Hochfilzen
29
12:30~13:30 Phil
13:30~16:30 PV - Saalfelden
16:30~18:00 Jugendtraining
18:00~19:00 Milan
30
<< gehe zum vorigen Monat
gehe zu diesem Monat
gehe zum nächsten Monat >>
Technik
Gaeste
Meisterschaft
Verein
Betriebssport
Senioren
Ruhetag
Jugend
Training
Zeige Tag:
Nov 22
|
Nov 23
|
Nov 24
|
Nov 25
|
Nov 26
|
Nov 27
|
[
Nov 28
]
|
Nov 29
|
Nov 30
|
Dec 01
|
Dec 02
|
Dec 03
|
Dec 04
|
Dec 05
Zeige Woche:
Oct 30
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 20
|
[
Nov 27
]
|
Dec 04
|
Dec 11
|
Dec 18
|
Dec 25
Zeige Monat:
Sep 2022
|
Oct 2022
|
[
Nov 2022
]
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023